Gau–Einzelmeisterschaften 2004
im Gerätturnen 26.03.2004
der Turnerinnen, Jugendturnerinnen und Schülerinnen
Siegerliste - Bilder
Wettkampf 0, B8, Jahrgang offen |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Nicole Althen |
TV Hermannstein |
8,65 |
8,35 |
6,60 |
8,40 |
32,00 |
2 |
Alexandra Bechtum |
TSG Niedergirmes |
6,25 |
5,80 |
7,15 |
8,10 |
27,30 |
3 |
Malin Hoster |
TV Oberndorf |
6,30 |
6,70 |
6,70 |
6,50 |
26,20 |
4 |
Miriam Roth |
TSG Niedergirmes |
6,50 |
5,80 |
5,75 |
7,35 |
25,40 |
5 |
Lena Wagner |
TuS Naunheim |
5,00 |
5,60 |
4,40 |
5,90 |
20,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 1, B8, Jahrgang 1988-1993 |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Sina Busch |
TV Dillenburg |
8,90 |
8,50 |
8,35 |
7,75 |
33,50 |
2 |
Katharina Zipp |
TSG Niedergirmes |
7,70 |
8,00 |
7,70 |
7,25 |
30,65 |
3 |
Cindy Hausler |
TV Haiger |
7,75 |
8,00 |
6,60 |
7,90 |
30,25 |
4 |
Katharina Theissen |
TV Dillenburg |
7,95 |
7,00 |
7,35 |
7,40 |
29,70 |
5 |
Lisa Rübsamen |
TV Dillenburg |
7,25 |
7,25 |
6,95 |
7,65 |
29,10 |
6 |
Johanna Dietzsch |
TuS Naunheim |
6,35 |
5,55 |
4,60 |
6,85 |
23,35 |
7 |
Kerstin Neeb |
TuS Naunheim |
5,95 |
6,20 |
5,65 |
5,40 |
23,20 |
8 |
Franziska Schäfer |
TV Oberndorf |
6,80 |
6,20 |
4,25 |
5,75 |
23,00 |
9 |
Franziska Mulch |
TuS Naunheim |
6,3 |
5,2 |
5,1 |
5,85 |
22,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 2, B7, Jahrgang 1990-1994 |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Jessica Birdsley |
TSG Niedergirmes |
8 |
8,45 |
7,1 |
8,85 |
32,40 |
2 |
Rebecca Haas |
TV Haiger |
7,20 |
8,20 |
7,45 |
8,40 |
31,25 |
3 |
Claire-Louise Benner |
TSV Bicken |
6,55 |
7,80 |
6,50 |
6,80 |
27,65 |
4 |
Nadine Tröller |
TSG Niedergirmes |
6,35 |
6,70 |
6,45 |
7,00 |
26,50 |
5 |
Nadine Wagner |
TSG Niedergirmes |
6,00 |
6,90 |
6,65 |
6,70 |
26,25 |
6 |
Anna-Lena Berghäuser |
TSG Niedergirmes |
6,10 |
6,05 |
6,50 |
6,95 |
25,60 |
7 |
Julia Unger |
TSG Niedergirmes |
5,80 |
6,65 |
5,40 |
6,50 |
24,35 |
8 |
Melanie Röder |
TV Haiger |
6,10 |
3,70 |
5,00 |
5,60 |
20,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 3, B6, Jahrgang 1992-1993 |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Isabelle Kuhn |
KTV Wetzlar |
6,25 |
8,05 |
7,15 |
7,75 |
29,20 |
2 |
Ilona Kasper |
TV Haiger |
5,50 |
6,75 |
6,10 |
7,10 |
25,45 |
3 |
Stephanie Dünckel |
TSV Bicken |
6,30 |
5,45 |
6,25 |
6,55 |
24,55 |
4 |
Jennifer Jung |
TSV Bicken |
4,50 |
6,40 |
5,95 |
5,85 |
22,70 |
5 |
Sandra Köhler |
TV Haiger |
4,90 |
6,30 |
5,25 |
5,60 |
22,05 |
6 |
Nadine Bautz |
TV Haiger |
4,50 |
5,20 |
4,15 |
5,95 |
19,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 4b, A6-A8, Jahrgang 1988-1989 |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Lara Böttner |
TV Hermannstein |
6,85 |
5,00 |
6,40 |
5,10 |
23,35 |
2 |
Janina Schmidt |
TV Burg |
7,00 |
4,15 |
5,70 |
4,30 |
21,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 5, A6-A8, Jahrgang 1990 u. jünger |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Sarah Dabrunz |
TV Burg |
4,90 |
5,85 |
5,25 |
5,75 |
21,75 |
2 |
Jasmin Steigerwald |
TV Oberndorf |
6,40 |
5,25 |
4,05 |
4,45 |
20,15 |
3 |
Lisa Ness |
TV Oberndorf |
5,70 |
4,45 |
4,85 |
4,10 |
19,10 |
3 |
Vanessa Pletka |
TV Burg |
5,25 |
4,20 |
4,80 |
4,85 |
19,10 |
5 |
Ina Driesen |
TV Hermannstein |
5,00 |
5,20 |
3,80 |
4,85 |
18,85 |
6 |
Sarah Heinz |
TV Ewersbach |
4,95 |
4,85 |
4,25 |
4,60 |
18,65 |
7 |
Christina Bachmann |
TV Hermannstein |
4,55 |
5,10 |
4,40 |
4,35 |
18,40 |
8 |
Gina Friedrich |
TV Waldgirmes |
3,95 |
4,80 |
4,75 |
4,20 |
17,70 |
9 |
Stefanie Schweizer |
TV Hermannstein |
4,85 |
4,95 |
3,80 |
4,05 |
17,65 |
10 |
Alina Schneider |
TV Ewersbach |
4,70 |
4,25 |
3,95 |
4,00 |
16,90 |
11 |
Tatjana Pletka |
TV Burg |
5,10 |
2,60 |
4,20 |
4,80 |
16,70 |
12 |
Stefanie Diedrich |
TV Burg |
4,70 |
2,10 |
3,90 |
4,40 |
15,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 6, A5-A6, Jahrgang 1992 u. jünger |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Laura Schappel |
TV Hermannstein |
5,85 |
5,45 |
5,55 |
5,60 |
22,45 |
2 |
Alev Sirin |
TV Hermannstein |
5,20 |
5,50 |
5,45 |
5,00 |
21,15 |
3 |
Anna Rühl |
TV Hermannstein |
5,00 |
5,25 |
5,60 |
5,05 |
20,90 |
4 |
Katharina Daniel |
TV Hermannstein |
4,90 |
5,40 |
5,20 |
4,85 |
20,35 |
5 |
Lisa Figgemeier |
TV Waldgirmes |
4,90 |
4,75 |
5,35 |
5,20 |
20,20 |
6 |
Liz Keiner |
TV Oberndorf |
4,95 |
5,25 |
4,85 |
5,05 |
20,10 |
7 |
Malika Klös |
TV Hermannstein |
4,80 |
5,05 |
5,20 |
4,85 |
19,90 |
8 |
LisaMaria Schernes |
TV Hermannstein |
4,60 |
5,15 |
5,45 |
4,65 |
19,85 |
9 |
Laura Knebel |
TV Hermannstein |
5,10 |
5,00 |
4,60 |
4,45 |
19,15 |
10 |
Rebekka Brauburger |
TV Hermannstein |
5,60 |
3,95 |
4,80 |
4,50 |
18,85 |
11 |
Charlotte Skill |
TV Hermannstein |
4,55 |
4,00 |
4,95 |
5,05 |
18,55 |
12 |
Kim Keiner |
TV Oberndorf |
3,85 |
4,20 |
5,20 |
5,10 |
18,35 |
13 |
Sarah Siegfried |
TSG Niedergirmes |
5,00 |
4,50 |
4,20 |
4,45 |
18,15 |
14 |
Sarah Henß |
TV Burg |
4,40 |
4,80 |
4,35 |
3,95 |
17,50 |
15 |
Lisa Pedziwiar |
TSG Niedergirmes |
4,50 |
4,75 |
3,95 |
4,15 |
17,35 |
16 |
Lorena Brück |
TV Waldgirmes |
4,30 |
3,60 |
4,50 |
4,50 |
16,90 |
17 |
Kathleen Schmidt |
TSG Niedergirmes |
4,55 |
4,80 |
3,70 |
3,80 |
16,85 |
18 |
Sarah-Jane Herr |
TV Ewersbach |
4,80 |
4,70 |
2,90 |
4,20 |
16,60 |
18 |
Ann-Christin Fortmann |
TV Burg |
3,65 |
3,90 |
4,15 |
4,00 |
15,70 |
20 |
Charlotte Burzel |
TuS Naunheim |
3,90 |
4,00 |
4,00 |
3,65 |
15,55 |
21 |
Maja Küth |
TV Burg |
3,95 |
4,05 |
4,00 |
3,40 |
15,40 |
22 |
Caroline Honcamp |
TV Oberndorf |
3,75 |
4,05 |
3,70 |
3,60 |
15,10 |
23 |
Ramona Lochnit |
TV Oberndorf |
3,90 |
4,20 |
3,55 |
3,15 |
14,80 |
24 |
Veronique Ankel |
TV Ewersbach |
3,95 |
3,65 |
3,60 |
3,30 |
14,50 |
25 |
Franziska Strauß |
TV Oberndorf |
3,60 |
3,65 |
3,60 |
3,50 |
14,35 |
26 |
Michelle Spieß |
TVEwersbach |
4,30 |
2,70 |
3,80 |
2,70 |
13,50 |
27 |
Julia Kopanka |
TV Oberndorf |
3,80 |
3,60 |
3,55 |
1,00 |
11,95 |
28 |
Lisa Metz |
TV Oberndorf |
3,55 |
1,00 |
3,20 |
2,90 |
10,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 7, A4-A5, Jahrgang 1994 u. jünger |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Myriel Büring |
TSG Niedergirmes |
4,50 |
4,90 |
4,45 |
4,75 |
18,60 |
2 |
Anna Spengler |
TSG Niedergirmes |
4,05 |
4,75 |
4,20 |
4,50 |
17,50 |
3 |
Lene Klös |
TV Hermannstein |
4,15 |
4,70 |
4,00 |
4,30 |
17,15 |
4 |
Helena Peter |
TSG Niedergirmes |
4,20 |
4,65 |
3,85 |
4,20 |
16,90 |
5 |
Ramona Karen |
TV Hermannstein |
3,90 |
4,25 |
3,90 |
4,15 |
16,20 |
6 |
Antonia Schmidt |
TV Hermannstein |
3,85 |
4,60 |
3,55 |
4,05 |
16,05 |
7 |
Franziska Müller |
TV Hermannstein |
4,10 |
4,50 |
3,50 |
3,90 |
16,00 |
8 |
LuziaCastillo Braun |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,70 |
4,80 |
3,10 |
4,20 |
14,80 |
8 |
Julia Metz |
TV Oberndorf |
3,70 |
4,00 |
4,00 |
3,10 |
14,80 |
10 |
Patricia Groß |
TV Ehringshausen |
3,40 |
3,70 |
3,55 |
3,85 |
14,50 |
11 |
Lisa Bernhardt |
TV Ehringshausen |
3,10 |
4,30 |
3,10 |
3,90 |
14,40 |
12 |
Tabea Krooß |
TV Oberndorf |
2,80 |
4,50 |
3,85 |
3,20 |
14,35 |
12 |
Janina Hey |
TV Oberndorf |
2,80 |
4,60 |
3,75 |
3,20 |
14,35 |
14 |
Sarah-Selina Müller |
TSV Bicken |
3,10 |
3,80 |
3,15 |
4,15 |
14,20 |
15 |
Susen Frank |
TV Haiger |
2,70 |
4,25 |
3,10 |
3,90 |
13,95 |
16 |
Fabienne Ziller |
TV Haiger |
2,60 |
3,85 |
3,85 |
3,45 |
13,75 |
17 |
Selina Petschel |
TSG Niedergirmes |
3,05 |
3,65 |
3,55 |
3,45 |
13,70 |
18 |
Lisa-Marie Fortmann |
TV Burg |
2,60 |
3,75 |
3,30 |
3,90 |
13,55 |
19 |
Elisabeth Maassen |
TV Oberndorf |
3,00 |
3,25 |
3,80 |
3,45 |
13,50 |
20 |
Corinna Lichert |
TV Asslar |
2,70 |
3,05 |
4,05 |
3,60 |
13,40 |
21 |
Sara-Christine Schlegel |
TV Asslar |
4,25 |
1,95 |
3,50 |
3,55 |
13,25 |
22 |
Isabell Busch |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,60 |
4,15 |
2,85 |
3,60 |
13,20 |
23 |
Eva Hormel |
TV Oberndorf |
2,90 |
2,20 |
4,10 |
3,90 |
13,10 |
24 |
Jana Staudt |
TuS Naunheim |
2,60 |
3,30 |
3,60 |
3,45 |
12,95 |
25 |
Denise Theußen |
TV Ehringshausen |
2,70 |
3,50 |
3,00 |
3,70 |
12,90 |
26 |
Barbara Maassen |
TV Oberndorf |
2,75 |
3,45 |
3,35 |
3,30 |
12,85 |
27 |
Anne Willig |
TSG Niedergirmes |
3,00 |
3,55 |
2,75 |
3,40 |
12,70 |
28 |
Nina Muck |
TV Oberndorf |
2,65 |
3,20 |
3,40 |
3,35 |
12,60 |
29 |
Melanie Bauer |
TuS Naunheim |
2,10 |
4,00 |
3,15 |
3,30 |
12,55 |
30 |
Karolin Löffler |
TSV Bicken |
3,20 |
3,00 |
2,65 |
3,60 |
12,45 |
30 |
Lena Lukassowitz |
TV Asslar |
1,60 |
4,10 |
3,45 |
3,30 |
12,45 |
32 |
Lisa Dirk |
TV Asslar |
2,40 |
2,40 |
3,90 |
3,60 |
12,30 |
33 |
Lea Mauerhoff |
TV Waldgirmes |
2,40 |
2,65 |
3,35 |
3,75 |
12,15 |
34 |
Sophie Kissel |
TV Oberndorf |
2,55 |
2,80 |
3,50 |
3,15 |
12,00 |
35 |
Laura Meyer |
TSV Bicken |
2,90 |
3,45 |
2,25 |
3,00 |
11,60 |
36 |
Anne Kunz |
TV Burg |
2,75 |
2,10 |
3,30 |
3,20 |
11,35 |
37 |
Hannah Hofmeister |
TV Haiger |
2,60 |
2,65 |
2,70 |
2,95 |
10,90 |
38 |
Hanna Paul |
TV Haiger |
2,30 |
2,80 |
2,40 |
3,05 |
10,55 |
39 |
Carolin Bauer |
TuS Naunheim |
0,70 |
3,70 |
2,75 |
3,35 |
10,50 |
39 |
Merle Arnold |
TuS Naunheim |
2,70 |
2,55 |
2,95 |
2,30 |
10,50 |
41 |
Kevser Karadedelie |
TV Burg |
2,70 |
2,60 |
2,00 |
3,10 |
10,40 |
42 |
Lena-Maria Becker |
TV Asslar |
2,25 |
2,40 |
2,60 |
2,85 |
10,10 |
43 |
Denise Bautz |
TV Haiger |
2,30 |
1,40 |
2,75 |
3,55 |
10,00 |
44 |
Sofia Ananiadis |
TV Asslar |
2,00 |
3,20 |
2,35 |
2,40 |
9,95 |
45 |
Helene Will |
TV Ehringshausen |
2,60 |
2,15 |
1,40 |
3,70 |
9,85 |
46 |
Jessica Röder |
TV Haiger |
2,35 |
1,95 |
2,55 |
2,85 |
9,70 |
47 |
Vanessa Vogelhuber |
TV Haiger |
1,20 |
2,20 |
2,40 |
3,35 |
9,15 |
48 |
Marisa Neumann |
SG Niederbiel |
1,95 |
1,85 |
2,05 |
3,05 |
8,90 |
49 |
Svenja Kraft |
TSV Bicken |
0,70 |
1,80 |
1,75 |
2,65 |
6,90 |
50 |
Theresa Pfeiffer |
SGNiederbiel |
1,00 |
0,95 |
1,75 |
2,80 |
6,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 8, A2-A4, Jahrgang 1996 u. jünger |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Laura Böm |
TSG Niedergirmes |
3,15 |
3,95 |
3,70 |
3,70 |
14,50 |
2 |
Athena Seidaridou |
TV Hermannstein |
3,10 |
3,85 |
3,65 |
3,80 |
14,40 |
3 |
Tabea Schappel |
TV Hermannstein |
3,55 |
3,70 |
3,05 |
3,80 |
14,10 |
4 |
Nicola Spory |
TV Hermannstein |
2,90 |
3,70 |
3,55 |
3,85 |
14,00 |
5 |
Kaja-Marie Jung |
TV Burg |
3,00 |
3,55 |
3,25 |
3,50 |
13,30 |
6 |
Lisa-Maria Schmidt |
TuS Naunheim |
2,90 |
3,40 |
3,15 |
3,45 |
12,90 |
7 |
Andrea Heinz |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,50 |
3,75 |
3,10 |
3,45 |
12,80 |
8 |
Lydia Brauburger |
TV Hermannstein |
2,15 |
3,45 |
3,20 |
3,75 |
12,55 |
9 |
Julia Moos |
TV Burg |
2,85 |
2,65 |
3,15 |
3,55 |
12,20 |
10 |
Jasmin Thielmann |
TV Haiger |
2,20 |
2,60 |
2,95 |
3,60 |
11,35 |
11 |
Franziska Steinbach |
TV Hermannstein |
2,40 |
2,80 |
2,65 |
3,45 |
11,30 |
12 |
Nadine Deg |
TuS Naunheim |
2,40 |
3,05 |
2,25 |
3,35 |
11,05 |
13 |
Hannah Roy |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,20 |
2,80 |
2,20 |
3,55 |
10,75 |
14 |
Jeannine Renn |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,10 |
2,90 |
2,05 |
3,45 |
10,50 |
15 |
Luisa Josupeit |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,25 |
2,80 |
2,35 |
2,90 |
10,30 |
16 |
Lena Partheil |
TSG Niedergirmes |
1,85 |
2,75 |
2,00 |
3,45 |
10,05 |
17 |
Luise Brand |
TV Haiger |
1,50 |
2,30 |
2,65 |
3,50 |
9,95 |
18 |
Lea Spory |
TV Haiger |
1,55 |
2,70 |
2,20 |
3,45 |
9,90 |
18 |
Marilena Kästingschäfer |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,00 |
2,60 |
1,95 |
3,35 |
9,90 |
20 |
Maxine Klös |
TV Hermannstein |
1,95 |
2,20 |
2,30 |
3,25 |
9,70 |
21 |
Celine Discher |
TV Burg |
1,35 |
2,60 |
2,40 |
3,25 |
9,60 |
22 |
Fabienne Pipping |
TV Burg |
1,80 |
1,95 |
2,80 |
3,00 |
9,55 |
23 |
Lea Knebel |
TV Hermannstein |
1,75 |
2,30 |
2,25 |
3,20 |
9,50 |
24 |
Greta Schmidt |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,05 |
2,30 |
1,70 |
3,05 |
9,10 |
25 |
Anna Richel |
TuS Naunheim |
0,90 |
3,50 |
1,70 |
2,95 |
9,05 |
26 |
Tabea Führer |
TV Burg |
1,25 |
1,90 |
2,35 |
3,05 |
8,55 |
27 |
Sina Habermann |
TSG Niedergirmes |
1,70 |
1,80 |
1,65 |
3,30 |
8,45 |
28 |
Anne Abraham |
TSG Niedergirmes |
1,30 |
2,00 |
1,75 |
3,20 |
8,25 |
29 |
Lara ValdeolivasZwahlen |
TSG Niedergirmes |
1,55 |
1,60 |
1,80 |
3,30 |
8,25 |
30 |
Vanessa Neeb |
TSG Niedergirmes |
1,45 |
1,80 |
1,45 |
3,05 |
7,75 |
31 |
Janina Aßmann |
TSV Bicken |
1,50 |
1,00 |
2,25 |
2,80 |
7,55 |
32 |
Ann-Christin Rincker |
SG Niederbiel |
1,45 |
1,50 |
1,95 |
2,50 |
7,40 |
33 |
Ann-Kathrin Bräunsche |
TSV Bicken |
1,45 |
0,90 |
1,95 |
2,95 |
7,25 |
34 |
Danielle Schlicht |
TSV Bicken |
1,55 |
0,80 |
1,85 |
2,30 |
6,50 |
35 |
Celine Jordan |
SG Niederbiel |
1,05 |
1,40 |
1,45 |
2,40 |
6,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 11, A6-A8, Jahrgang 1986-1989 |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Atila Kaya |
TV Hermannstein |
6,20 |
4,20 |
6,15 |
4,40 |
20,95 |
1 |
Till Wettlaufer |
TV Dillenburg |
5,70 |
4,50 |
5,25 |
5,15 |
20,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 12, A4-A6, Jahrgang 1990 & jünger |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Sebastian Strauß |
TV Oberndorf |
4,85 |
3,80 |
5,10 |
5,25 |
19,00 |
2 |
Christopher Spory |
TV Hermannstein |
5,10 |
3,80 |
5,20 |
4,55 |
18,65 |
3 |
Thomas Belke |
TV Oberndorf |
4,30 |
3,10 |
4,00 |
5,20 |
16,60 |
4 |
Luca Spory |
TV Hermannstein |
4,60 |
3,20 |
3,75 |
4,90 |
16,45 |
5 |
Tim Schweitzer |
TV Oberndorf |
4,50 |
3,00 |
3,70 |
4,60 |
15,80 |
6 |
Patrick Debus |
TV Hermannstein |
4,75 |
2,20 |
3,80 |
3,55 |
14,30 |
7 |
Jan-Niklas Schaub |
TV Oberndorf |
4,00 |
3,20 |
3,10 |
3,90 |
14,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 13, A3-A5, Jahrgang 1992 & jünger |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Tim Driesen |
TV Hermannstein |
5,30 |
3,60 |
4,60 |
4,70 |
18,20 |
2 |
Max Müller |
TV Hermannstein |
5,20 |
3,90 |
3,55 |
2,45 |
15,10 |
3 |
Jörn Kahn |
TV Hermannstein |
3,70 |
3,00 |
3,50 |
4,45 |
14,65 |
4 |
Fabian Kaiser |
TV Hermannstein |
3,50 |
3,10 |
3,00 |
2,95 |
12,55 |
5 |
Valeri Wagner |
TV Oberndorf |
3,00 |
2,40 |
3,60 |
3,00 |
12,00 |
6 |
Patrik Howard |
TV Oberndorf |
3,40 |
2,00 |
3,20 |
3,10 |
11,70 |
7 |
Robin Jung |
TSV Bicken |
3,15 |
2,50 |
3,30 |
2,10 |
11,05 |
8 |
Robin Richter |
TV Oberndorf |
2,15 |
1,80 |
2,90 |
2,00 |
8,85 |
9 |
Samuel Müller |
TSV Bicken |
2,95 |
1,60 |
2,65 |
1,60 |
8,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 14, A2-A4, Jahrgang 1994 & jünger |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Timo Tobias |
TV Oberndorf |
3,50 |
3,10 |
3,20 |
3,45 |
13,25 |
2 |
Domenic Hampel |
TSG Niedergirmes |
3,50 |
2,80 |
2,90 |
3,35 |
12,55 |
3 |
René Heil |
TSG Niedergirmes |
3,85 |
3,00 |
2,20 |
3,00 |
12,05 |
4 |
Felix Breitfelder |
TSG Niedergirmes |
3,30 |
2,60 |
3,25 |
2,85 |
12,00 |
5 |
Markus Schnierch |
TV Dillenburg |
3,70 |
3,00 |
2,55 |
2,55 |
11,80 |
6 |
Sebatian Reinhardt |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,65 |
2,60 |
2,70 |
3,50 |
11,45 |
7 |
Lukas Rehling |
TSV Bicken |
3,20 |
2,90 |
2,55 |
2,40 |
11,05 |
8 |
René Langensieben |
TSG Niedergirmes |
3,50 |
2,20 |
2,10 |
2,30 |
10,10 |
9 |
Xaver Schernes |
TV Hermannstein |
2,80 |
2,20 |
2,45 |
2,60 |
10,05 |
10 |
Till Rehling |
TSV Bicken |
2,50 |
2,20 |
1,80 |
1,95 |
8,45 |
11 |
Tassilo Pauthner |
TV Oberndorf |
2,20 |
1,20 |
2,25 |
2,00 |
7,65 |
12 |
Nikolai Schmidt |
TSV Bicken |
1,60 |
1,20 |
1,90 |
1,50 |
6,20 |
13 |
Sebastian Dünckel |
TSV Bicken |
1,70 |
1,40 |
1,30 |
1,25 |
5,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 15, A1-A3, Jahrgang 1996 & jünger |
|||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Sprung |
Reck |
Balken |
Boden |
Gesamt |
1 |
Niklas Mohr |
TSG Niedergirmes |
1,00 |
2,00 |
2,05 |
2,25 |
7,30 |
2 |
Nico Ebert |
TV Oberndorf |
2,10 |
1,80 |
1,50 |
1,85 |
7,25 |
3 |
Jan Kundt |
TSG Niedergirmes |
2,00 |
1,10 |
1,85 |
1,85 |
6,80 |